Latest Club News

Social Events

Club Shop

Latest Result

PosTeamPWLDPFPABP 1Pts
1Souths7032004171
2Footscray7122005137
3Harlequins7302007111
4Endeavour Hills5121005102
5Box Hill611200882
6Moorabbin712200375
7Melbourne730200668
8Melbourne Uni611200260
9Power House RUFC6112006856

PosTeamPWLDPFPABP 1Pts
1761030990024
2761024789024
37610182130024
47520284164020
57430170215016
67340153179012
7716012326804
8716013028904
9817017034404

PosTeamPWLDPFPABP 1Pts
1770036344028
2761018282024
37520214211020
47331121227014
57340177139012
67340185164012
77340108208012
8715116520406
980804127700

PosTeamPWLDPFPABP 1Pts
100000000
200000000
300000000
400000000
500000000
600000000
700000000
800000000
900000000

Club Sponsors